Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Miejscowość |
Dystans |
Klub |
Wpłata |
1 |
Adamski Krzysztof |
Przyszowice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
2 |
Bąk Janusz |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Bieg z Chrystusem | NIE |
3 |
Bogdańska Anna |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
4 |
Bojanowska-Wołczko Małgorzata |
Mikołów |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
5 |
Bubała Dawid |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
TL "POGOŃ" Ruda Śląska | NIE |
6 |
Bukowska Marta |
Piława Dolna |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
7 |
Ciepłak Marcin |
Rybnik |
12 km |
TL "ROW" Rybnik | NIE |
8 |
Czernik Jakub |
Piekary Śląskie |
12 km |
elzab active team | NIE |
9 |
Dorosińska Paulina |
Katowice |
12 km |
Sp.33 Katowice | NIE |
10 |
Eliasz Robert |
Zabrze |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
11 |
Fryc Jerzy |
Ruda śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
12 |
Golonka Marek |
Mysłowice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
13 |
Grolik Piotr |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
14 |
Groń Krystian |
Zabrze |
12 km |
Tak dla Transplantacji | NIE |
15 |
Grzegorzyca Marcin |
Gierałtowice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
16 |
Grzesik Andrzej |
Kuźnia Raciborska |
12 km |
ZAWISZA STARA KUŹNIA | NIE |
17 |
Hanasiewicz Marcin |
Czeladź |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
18 |
Idzikowska Angelika |
Świętochłowice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
19 |
Juda Artur |
Radzionków |
12 km |
fanatic runner | NIE |
20 |
Kaczkiewicz Damian |
Gliwice |
12 km |
Night Runners Gliwice | NIE |
21 |
Kałuża Agnieszka |
Siemianowice Śląskie |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
22 |
Khomych Hryhorii |
Luck |
12 km |
LKB,,RUDNIK'' | NIE |
23 |
Koplin Kasia |
Gliwice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
24 |
Koźlicki Krzysztof |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Rudzki Team Biegowy Ruda Biega | NIE |
25 |
Krawczyk Adam |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
26 |
Kurek Edward |
Katowice |
12 km |
MOSIR CZELADZ | NIE |
27 |
Łopatka Kazimierz |
Piekary Śląskie |
12 km |
piekary śląskie osiir | NIE |
28 |
Malcher Barbara |
ruda śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
29 |
Mazur Krzysztof |
Gliwice |
12 km |
nowa glieice | NIE |
30 |
Mrozek Łukasz |
Zabrze |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
31 |
Mularczyk Agnieszka |
Zawiercie |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
32 |
Mykała Rafał |
Katowice |
12 km |
AugsTeam | NIE |
33 |
Nawrat Monika |
Katowice |
12 km |
Naberłan Mysłowice (No.I) | NIE |
34 |
Niedziela Stefan |
Knurów |
12 km |
Wieczność | NIE |
35 |
Nitka Artur |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Bieg z Chrystusem | NIE |
36 |
Nosal Anna |
Świętochłowice |
12 km |
ORZEŁ BIAŁY S.A. | NIE |
37 |
nowakowska wioletta |
gliwice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
38 |
Nowakowski Jacek |
Gliwice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
39 |
Orzoł Rafał |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Bieg z Chrysrusem | NIE |
40 |
Pietras Ewelina |
Dąbrowa Gónicza |
12 km |
W POGONI ZA DUCHEM | NIE |
41 |
Połeć Adrian |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Tl Pogoń Ruda Śląska | NIE |
42 |
Połeć Damian |
Ruda śląska |
12 km |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | NIE |
43 |
Prokop Bartosz |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
AZS AWF KATOWICE | NIE |
44 |
Pron Adam |
Katowice |
12 km |
IPRONMAN | NIE |
45 |
Przyłucki Grzegorz |
Preczów |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
46 |
Pytel Janusz |
Sosnowiec |
12 km |
SOKÓŁ ZAKOPANE-SOSNOWIEC | NIE |
47 |
Roskosz Rafał |
Tarnowskie Góry |
12 km |
Oberschlesien TEAM ROHOL Tarnowskie Góry | NIE |
48 |
Rychlik Zbigniew |
Bytom |
12 km |
Miłość jest cierpliwa | NIE |
49 |
Semik Justyna |
Stryszawa |
12 km |
Dzik Ligota | NIE |
50 |
Skwiercz Agata |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
51 |
Sołtysiak Robert |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
52 |
Strenziok Dariusz |
Tarnowskie Góry |
12 km |
Tarnogórskie Towarzystwo Triathlonowe | NIE |
53 |
Strzelczyk Andrzej |
Pyskowice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
54 |
Stygienko Daniel |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
55 |
Stygienko Małgorzata |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
56 |
Szendzielorz Marek |
gliwice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
57 |
Szylewska Ewa |
Chorzów |
12 km |
AugusTeam | NIE |
58 |
Szymuś Magdalena |
Bytom |
12 km |
AugusTeam | NIE |
59 |
Szymuś Rafał |
Bytom |
12 km |
AugusTeam | NIE |
60 |
Toczydłowski Łukasz |
Mikołów |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
61 |
Tomzik Łukasz |
Zabrze |
12 km |
night runners zabrze | NIE |
62 |
Ucherek Mateusz |
Rybnik |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
63 |
Wieczorek Krystian |
Piekary Śląskie |
12 km |
SP Katowice | NIE |
64 |
Wieczorek Mateusz |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
65 |
Witkowski Przemysław |
CHORZÓW |
12 km |
BWM | NIE |
66 |
Wolnik Mateusz |
Lyski |
12 km |
- | NIE |
67 |
Woźnicki Ireneusz |
Ruda Śląska |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
68 |
Wrześniak Tomasz |
Gliwice |
12 km |
Brak | NIE |
69 |
Zięcina Maciej |
Katowice |
12 km |
Ads Masna | NIE |